917906957580917906957580
Soothing Medicinal Plant & Essential Oil Biotech Private Limited

  • Latest Products


We Send You The Best Price Immediately



  • Our Mentor

    Situated in Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh, India), Soothing Medicinal Plant & Essential Oil Biotech Private Limited was established in the year 2020. The company has managed to overcome all its barriers under the headship of Mr. Yadram & Mr. Nichal Singh (Company Founder).

  • Our Team

    To handle our business operations and carry out diverse tasks, we have chosen a dependable group of competent and enthusiastic professionals. The professionals that we have hired in our team have all the knowledge of working in this area for various years.

  • Production Unit

    To produce world-class products, we have equipped our production unit with some of the most sophisticated and dedicated machines. We have increased our production capacity by making use of these machines.



  • Popular Products

  • Dried Spearmint Leaves

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Packaging Type: Plastic Packet

    Usage: Medical

    Aloin: 20%

    Product Type: Single Herbs & Spices

  • Vetiver Oil

    Type: Pure Essential Oil

    Form: Liquid

    Fragrance: Vetiver

    Pack Size: 10 Gram

    Colour: Colourless to Pale Yellow Liquid

  • Palmarosa Oil

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Shelf Life: 1year,3 Years

    Color: Yellow

    Feature: Good Quality, Hygienically Packed

    Packaging Type: Glass Bottels

  • Spearmint Oil

    Application: Healing Wounds

    Feature: Aroma Fragrance, Promotes Oral Health

    Form: Liquid

    Packaging Type: Glass Bottles

    Packaging Size: 100ml, 200ml, 250ml

  • Peppermint Oil

    Application: Fever, Infections, Stomach Issue

    Shelf Life: 1Year

    Color: Yellow

    Feature: Good Quality, Mental Fatigue, Purity, Relieve Back Pain

    Packaging Type: 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml

  • Mentha Arvensis Oil

    Application: Medicine

    Shelf Life: 1years

    Feature: Good For Health, Anti-Inflammatory

    Packaging Type: Glass Bottles

    Packaging Size: 100ml, 250ml, 500ml

  • Chamomile Oil

    Shelf Life: 1year

    Ingredient: Chamomile

    Purity: 100 % Pure

    Storage: Cool & Dry Place

    Plant Parts Used: Flowers

  • Basil Oil

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Processing Type: Blended, Crude, Refined

    Feature: High In Protein, Low Cholestrol, Rich In Vitamin

    Packaging Type: Glass Bottle

    Packaging Size: 250ml, 500ml

  • Dried Basil Leaves

    Certification: FSSAI

    Application: Culinary, Medicinal

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Feature: Nutrient Richness, Quality, Reliable Performance, Safe Usage High

    Packaging Type: Polybag

  • Basmati Rice

    Certification: FSSAI Certified

    Application: Human Consumption

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Shelf Life: 18months

    Variety: Long Grain

  • Black Gram

    Certification: FSSAI

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Shelf Life: 1year

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bag, Plastic Packet

    Packaging Size: 15kg, 25kg

  • Mustard Seeds

    Packaging Size: 200gm, 250gm, 500gm

    Usage: Cooking

    Specialities: No Artificial Color Added, Long Shelf Life, Hygenic, Good Quality, Good For Health

    Certification: FSSAI Certified

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

  • Dried Neem Leaves

    Application: Cosmetic, Medicine

    Color: Green

    Function: Blood Purification, Good For Skin, Maintain Blood Sugar

    Uses: Medicinal Use

    Botanical Name: Azadirachta Indica

  • Dried Stevia Leaves

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Color: Dark Green

    Feature: Highly Effective, Insect Free, Nice Aroma

    Drying Process: Sun Dry

    Country of Origin: India

  • Lemongrass Oil

    Application: Cosmetics Products, For Flavouring Tea, Killing Bacteria, Muscle Pain

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Feature: Aid Wound Care, Freshness, Purity

    Raw Material: Leaves

    Other Name: Lemongrass Oil (Mentha Piperita)



In promotion and advertising, a testimonial consists of a person's experience in a written statement extolling the integrity of a product or services.

Post Your Testimonials



Soothing Medicinal Plant & Essential Oil Biotech Private Limited

Welcome to our Website

Soothing Medicinal Plant & Essential Oil Biotech Private Limited is one of the most preeminent names in the market of Bareilly. We are actively engaged in manufacturing and supplying the finest quality agro plants, dried leaves, dried flowers, herbal powder, essential oil, agro products, and many more. We provide various agro plants such as cornflower plant and safflower plant. We also provide various dried leaves like dried mentha arvensis leaves, dried peppermint leaves, dried spearmint leaves, dried basil leaves, etc. Our dried leaves are available in high-grade packaging materials. We provide various essential oils like vetiver oil, palmarosa oil, spearmint oil, peppermint oil, etc. Our essential oils are widely known for being free from any kind of impurities. The entire range of



  • Glimpse of Our Company

  • Name of Company Founders
    Mr. Yadram & Nichal Singh
  • Year of Establishment
    2020
  • Nature of Business
    Manufacturer & Supplier
  • Number of Employees
    02 People
  • Market Covered
    India
  • GST No.
    09ABECS5646Q1ZH




Quick Enquiry

   

Contact Information

Mr. Yadram & Mr. Nichal Singh

38, Near Dabtori Railway Station, Village Musia Nagla, Tehsil Bisauli, Vikas Khand Asafpur, Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, India - 202520

+91-7906957580


Looking for Product Name ?