Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
M/S CURING BIOTECH FARMER PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED

Lemongrass Oil

Lemongrass Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Trader
Application Cosmetics Products, For Flavouring Tea, Killing Bacteria, Muscle Pain
Cultivation Type Organic
Feature Aid Wound Care, Freshness, Purity
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Raw Material
Leaves
Other Name
Lemongrass Oil (Mentha Piperita)
Pack Type
Bottle
Stroage
Cool & Dry Place
Botanical Name
Citrus Limon
MOQ
As per customer needs

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Lemongrass Oil" ?

Explore More Products